Preliminärt resultat Åringsauktionen 2018

Nr Åring Säljare Köpare SEK/Köp SEK/Åter Bud
1 NN (ger) u Droit E Devoir Buck Racing AB/Morten Buck Vanja Sandrup komm 80 000   K
2 Gimme Love Wretman Stable & Stud/Stall Sudden Bent Olsen komm 45 000   K
3 Janice Rävdansens Stuteri AB/Ivan Sjöberg Rävdansen EF 95 000   K
4 NN u Three Tops Bo Helander       NB
5 Hilda Hill Katarina Jacobson Maria Sandh 20 000   K
6 Cece Amazing Rothen Till Hälsa AB/Malin Roth Marie Twomey 20 000   K
7 The Sunny Arms Brantshammar Stuteri AB Anette Johansson 20 000   K
8 Enkrona STRUKEN        
9 Rise N Shine Rävdansens Stuteri AB/Ivan Sjöberg Rävdansen EF 180 000   K
10 NN u Emphasize Autoindustri AB/Sverige Roy Arne Kvisla komm 130 000   K
11 Sir Cecil Anna, Kjell o Ingrid Frick       NB
12 Neptune Stall Ekeby o Daniel Wirenstål Maria Sandh 35 000   K
13 NN (GB) u Sceilin LB Racehorse Pre-Training Team Schillström AB 60000   K
14 Meiji Bengt Morberg Marie Morberg 20 000   K
15 NN (ire) u Wellness Fellowship Racing AB MB Svedberg 175 000   K
16 Time After Time Rävdansens Stuteri AB/Ivan Sjöberg Patrick Wahl komm 200 000   K
17 Easy Peasy Sonja Olsson Ricardo Ramallo 75000   K
18 NN u African Award STRUKEN        
19 Lighthouse Stall Pernilla Nilsson     40 000 Å
20 Silver Bride Vivika Nilsson Thomas Cristensen 20 000   K
21 NN u Palagirl Stoneeye Aps/Olle Mattsson Kenneth Staag 40 000   K
22 Ellis St Martin Stall St Martin/Lars Herlin Berocho AB/Karin Möller 25 000   K
23 Nashville West Rävdansens Stuteri AB/Ivan Sjöberg Rävdansen EF 95 000   K
24 Mrs Ddumba Ljungstorps Gärd AB/Christer Schildt McLaren Racing Stables AB 55 000   K
25 Eye For An Eye (den) Per Arvidsson o Equo Bloodstock HB Caroline Malmborg komm 85 000   K
26 Isla Bonita Pernilla Nilsson Anders Kjersel 70000   K
27 Pearly Star STRUKEN        
28 NN u Swedish Streak Eva CS Pettersson Håkan Birger 25 000   K
29 NN u Audrinna STRUKEN        
30 Anguilla Rävdansens Stuteri AB/Ivan Sjöberg Patrick Wahl komm 360 000   K
31 Spring Spark Pititsa HB/Katarina Landmark Elene Arens 25 000   K
32 Misaki Bengt Morberg Madeleine Smith komm 20 000   K
33 Addera Egendomsmäklarna i Slöta AB McLaren Racing Stables AB 20 000   K
34 Fancy Legend Stall E o F, Hans Jörgen Östraat Hästgruppen i Lund AB 320 000   K
35 Silent Night Rävdansens Stuteri AB/Ivan Sjöberg Rävdansen EF 280 000   K
36 Globemaster Stall Ekeby o Daniel Wirenstål Maria Sandh komm 45 000   K
37 Mrs Clarkson Ljungstorps Gärd AB/Christer Schildt Mathias Schildt 20 000   K
38 Guidetti Anna Frick     35 000 Å
39 Pastor Jansson Stall Reuterskiöld Lennart Jr Reuterskiöld komm 80 000   K
40 Jalihne STRUKEN        
41 The Flamingoway Stall Prick/Staffan Lidbeck Staffan Lidbeck komm 150 000   K
42 Bacharach Rävdansens Stuteri AB/Ivan Sjöberg Torgny Karlsson HB 250 000   K
43 NN u Pamona Eva CS Pettersson Bodil Hallencreutz 20 000   K
44 NN u Lovely You Bo Helander     20 000 Å
45 Fillmore West Rävdansens Stuteri AB/Ivan Sjöberg Lennart Jr Reuterskiöld komm 280 000   K
46 Mr Bono STRUKEN        
47 Cece Wonders Rothen Till Hälsa AB/Malin Roth Ylva Brandt komm 50 000   K
48 Icebreaker STRUKEN        
49 Fibonacci (den) STRUKEN        
50 Edradour STRUKEN        
51 Careless Whisper Rävdansens Stuteri AB/Ivan Sjöberg Niels Petersen komm 450 000   K
52 NN (den)u Clauses Surprise STRUKEN        
53 Absolut Spirit Olle Mattsson Åsa Edvardsson 35 000   K
54 NN u Filigree STRUKEN        
55 Hawker Hunter Stall Ekeby o Daniel Wirenstål Daniel Wirenstål 60 000   K
56 NN u Hermione's Dream Bo Helander       NB
57 NN u La Zona Stall Perlen AB Wido Neuroth komm 520 000   K
58 Dawn of Victory Vivika Nilsson       NB
59 Mr Knows Ljungstorps Gärd AB/Christer Schildt Christer Schildt 35 000   K
60 Heaven's On Fire Per Arvidsson o Equo Bloodstock HB Emilie Backlund 30 000    
61 Mancini Rävdansens Stuteri AB/Ivan Sjöberg Rävdansen EF 440 000   K
62 Alison STRUKEN        
63 NN u Dalalaat Bo Helander Natalie Mortensen 20 000   K
64 Enge Go On Ylva o Per-Johan Eriksson Urban Blomquist 45 000   K
65 Miss Molly IKC Racing/Emma Knutsson     60 000 Å
66 NN (ire) u Xstase Buck Racing AB/Morten Buck Vanja Sandrup komm 600 000   K
67 Central Park AB Åkerkullen/Roger Asp Roy Arne Kvisla komm 120 000   K
68 Astron STRUKEN        
69 Ascot Brass Tor Harry Sigfridsson Niels Petersen komm 140 000    
70 Deceiving Looks STRUKEN        
71 Elusive Butterfly Rävdansens Stuteri AB/Ivan Sjöberg Rävdansen EF 240 000   K
72 Bingo Mar Pepe's Bodega/Torbjörn Nobel Torbjörn Nobel 35 000   K
73 Muga Bengt Morberg Börje Wetterlind 45 000    
74 C'Est La Vie Fällbro Gård/Kerstin Ericsson Bo Ericsson 30 000   K
75 Mahalia Rävdansens Stuteri AB/Ivan Sjöberg Stall Trick or Treat 350 000   K
76 Fillippas O'Kay Fillippas/Betina Thorsen Bent  Olsen komm 20 000   K
77 Fairycake T & B Stable/Thomas Christensen Vanja Sandrup komm 70 000   K
78 Recapture STRUKEN        
79 NN u Kalahari Dancer Eva CS Pettersson Sofia Petersson 60 000   K
80 Mrs Swift Ljungstorps Gärd AB o Mathias Schildt Lennart Jr Reuterskiöld komm 200 000   K
81 Etude Rävdansens Stuteri AB/Ivan Sjöberg Rävdansen EF 180 000   K
82 Fidji AB Åkerkullen/Roger Asp Roy Arne Kvisla komm 100 000   K
83 Odd Sin Stall Prick/Staffan Lidbeck Roy Arne Kvisla komm 100 000   K
84 NN u Easy Way Bo Helander Åsa Edvardsson 20 000   K
85 Blue Gem Stall Pernilla Nilsson Patrick Wahl komm 140 000   K
86 Midnight Oil Tor Harry Sigfridsson Stall Direkt/Marianne Dufva 100 000   K
87 Serenity Bloom HorseNature KB Lennart Jr Reuterskiöld komm 250 000   K
88 Manzano Bengt Morberg Erik Engblom 40 000   K
89 Mountain Rävdansens Stuteri AB/Ivan Sjöberg Lennart Jr Reuterskiöld komm 380 000   K
90 NN (ire)u Havannas Dream Havannas Dream Partnership Niels Petersen komm 240 000   K
91 Mrs Iconapop Ljungstorps Gård AB/Christer Schildt Mec Com Klippan AB 75 000   K
92 Quena Per Arvidsson       NB
93 Deep Direction Mec-Com Klippan AB Bengt Thomasson 300 000   K
94 Dragonfly Stall Ekeby o Daniel Wirenstål Daniel Wirenstål 20 000   K
95 Mayambo Pernilla Nilsson Patrick Wahl komm 60 000   K
96 NN u Swinging Lass Bo Helander       NB
97 I Rely Stall Prick/Staffan Lidbeck Staffan Lidbeck komm 200 000   K
98 Magnolia Rävdansens Stuteri AB/Ivan Sjöberg Rävdansen EF 90 000   K
99 Tyko Bloom Beromant AB Vanja Sandrup 50 000   K
100 Via Dubai (den) Tor Harry Sigfridsson RaceMusic HB 80 000   K
101 NN (GB) u Miss Bond Eva CS Pettersson Dina Danekilde komm 80 000   K
102 Ballerina Bianca Stall Pernilla Nilsson Melissa Juneskans 45 000   K
103 Cheese Cake (IRE) T & B Stable/Thomas Christensen Lis-Britt Christensen 35 000   K
104 Garcia Rävdansens Stuteri AB/Ivan Sjöberg Rävdansen EF 90 000   K
105 Marieappel Niklas Alfredsson Lennart Jr Reuterskiöld komm 120 000   K
106 Lady Daniela Danny Chaudry Julian McLaren 30 000   K
             
    Omsättning sålda/åter 9 860 000 155 000    
    Antal sålda/åter 81 4    
             
    Total oms sålda/åter 10 015 000      
    Totalt ant bud sålda/åter 85 85    
             
  Median (sålda nr) 75 000        
  Median (åter nr) 37 500        
  Median (alla bud) 70 000        
             
  Snitt köp 121 728        
  Snitt åter 38 750        
  Snitt totalt 117 824        
             
  Bud: K - köp, Å - återköp, NB - inget bud